Pts

Rs

Group A

Age

Club

Ave

A5

RT

KT

NT

ST

UH

S5

W5

PH

ST

MB

C4

SK

TT

LH

I5

S7

CH

WT

FF

599

13

Carl Moulton

39

Boalloy

49.91

49

0

0

50

50

0

0

50

50

0

50

49

50

50

0

50

50

50

0

50

591

13

Daniel Soltys

35

Stone Master Marathoners

49.25

46

0

0

48

48

50

50

49

49

49

0

50

0

49

50

0

0

0

50

49

575

12

Neil Tapp

28

Boalloy

47.91

43

0

0

0

0

49

49

48

47

48

47

48

49

0

49

0

0

49

49

0

564

12

Leon Bailey

33

Boalloy

47

0

0

0

46

46

0

46

46

44

0

0

47

48

0

0

49

49

48

48

47

561

12

Jonathan Jackson

35

Trentham RC

46.75

42

0

0

47

47

0

48

0

46

0

46

0

0

47

48

48

48

47

47

0

554

13

Ben Bewley

37

Newcastle AC

46.16

41

47

0

0

44

0

47

47

43

47

0

0

47

48

0

47

0

45

46

46

529

12

Bryn Holmes

47

Stone Master Marathoners

44.08

37

0

0

43

43

45

0

45

0

46

44

46

45

0

0

46

0

44

45

0

487

11

Ian Cawley

42

Lonely Goat RC

44.27

0

0

46

42

0

46

0

0

0

0

43

45

0

45

45

0

46

42

44

43

450

10

Mark Hatton

36

Newcastle(Staffs)Tri Clu

45

36

48

0

44

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

46

46

45

47

0

0

45

271

6

Paul Hancock

49

South Cheshire Harriers

45.16

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

0

45

0

44

0

47

0

0

46

0

44

242

5

Simon Ford

40

City of Stoke

48.4

45

50

0

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

224

5

Paul Swan

56

Stone Master Marathoners

44.8

38

49

47

45

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

221

5

Nicholas Hackett

39

South Cheshire Harriers

44.2

34

46

49

0

0

48

0

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

168

4

Daniel Jordan

49

Trentham RC

42

35

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

43

0

0

136

3

Ian Bayliss

38

Newcastle(Staffs) AC

45.33

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

100

2

Ian Salt

39

City of Stoke

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

95

2

Ryan Nokes

28

City of Stoke

47.5

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

94

2

Phillip Hilsdon

41

Stafford Harriers

47

44

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

74

2

Craig Taylor

37

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

37

33

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

1

James Hickinbottom

36

Shrewsbury AC

48

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

39

1

Matthew Basnett

34

Newcastle(Staffs) AC

39

39

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group B

Age

Club

Ave

A5

RT

KT

NT

ST

UH

S5

W5

PH

ST

MB

C4

SK

TT

LH

I5

S7

CH

WT

FF

595

14

Shaun Ashworth

34

Stone Master Marathoners

49.58

48

50

0

0

0

0

50

0

36

50

48

49

50

50

49

0

49

50

50

50

584

12

Josh Daley

29

Boalloy

48.66

43

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

49

48

49

50

49

49

50

50

48

49

0

0

572

14

Darren Pyatt

52

Stone Master Marathoners

47.66

47

0

0

47

49

0

49

48

43

47

43

0

46

47

0

49

46

0

49

48

559

15

James Simpson

47

South Cheshire Harriers

46.58

39

0

46

44

44

49

0

45

46

46

46

47

47

48

47

46

0

46

0

0

556

14

Mick Haire

56

Boalloy

46.33

42

0

0

45

45

0

47

46

45

0

47

46

48

0

46

45

0

47

47

47

546

12

Lee Turner

35

Stoke F.I.T

45.5

41

0

0

48

47

47

46

47

41

0

44

44

0

45

0

48

0

0

48

0

518

12

Justin Green

48

Stafford Harriers

43.16

44

49

0

43

0

0

0

41

38

40

42

43

45

0

0

44

45

0

0

44

337

7

Gareth Knapper

41

Cheadle RC

48.14

0

0

0

0

50

0

0

49

48

0

0

48

0

0

48

47

47

0

0

0

312

7

David Ratcliffe

45

Boalloy

44.57

0

0

0

0

43

50

0

0

44

43

0

42

0

44

0

0

0

0

46

0

250

5

Bruce Johnson

29

Newcastle AC

50

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

50

50

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

50

0

0

0

229

5

Martin Cross

28

Stone Master Marathoners

45.8

45

0

47

0

0

0

45

0

47

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

223

5

Robin Williamson

48

Stone Master Marathoners

44.6

40

48

0

41

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

223

5

Tim Hulse

50

Stone Master Marathoners

44.6

46

0

48

0

0

0

43

0

0

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

192

4

Toby Hart

41

South Cheshire Harriers

48

0

0

0

46

48

0

0

0

0

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

49

181

4

Christopher Morgan

36

Newcastle(Staffs) AC

45.25

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

39

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

0

0

175

4

John Putt

56

South Cheshire Harriers

43.75

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

42

44

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

171

4

Peter Mallison

48

South Cheshire Harriers

42.75

0

0

0

0

42

0

0

42

0

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

0

0

143

3

Matt Harper

44

Newcastle(Staffs) Tri Cl

47.66

0

0

49

0

46

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

129

3

Daniel Ryles

24

Blythe Bridge RC

43

0

0

0

42

0

0

44

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

115

3

Gareth Copley-Jones

38

Newcastle AC

38.33

38

0

0

40

0

0

0

0

37

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

99

2

Richard Washington

49

Trentham RC

49.5

50

0

0

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

86

2

Simon Dunn

57

Trentham RC

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

40

0

0

0

0

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group C

Age

Club

Ave

A5

RT

KT

NT

ST

UH

S5

W5

PH

ST

MB

C4

SK

TT

LH

I5

S7

CH

WT

FF

586

14

Steve McCann

42

Stone Master Marathoners

48.83

41

44

0

47

0

45

48

0

49

0

0

50

50

50

50

0

49

48

50

50

579

17

Michael Dobson

54

Stafford Harriers

48.25

35

41

0

42

49

48

49

47

47

48

50

48

47

48

48

50

47

0

0

47

564

18

David Dunsmore

46

Stone Master Marathoners

47

42

45

43

40

47

44

47

46

44

45

47

39

0

47

0

49

46

49

47