Pts

Rs

Group A

Age

Club

Ave

A5

KT

ST

ST

UH

CT

W5

MB

ST

C4

ST

SK

RT

TT

LH

SC

I5

CH

WT

FF

147

3

Daniel Soltys

36

Stone Master Marathoners

49

48

50

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

136

3

Mark Hatton

37

Newcastle (Staffs) Tri C

45.33

44

45

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

99

2

Ross Connor

31

City of Stoke

49.5

49

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

96

2

Daryl Smallwood

33

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

48

47

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

94

2

Ben Bewley

38

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

47

46

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

90

2

Bruce Johnson

30

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

45

43

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

88

2

Paul Swan

57

Stone Master Marathoners

44

42

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

1

Ian Salt

40

City of Stoke

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

1

Carl Moulton

40

Boalloy RC

48

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

1

Andrew Lamont

44

Unattached

46

0

0

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

1

Paul Hancock

50

South Cheshire Harriers

45

0

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

1

Craig Taylor

38

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

45

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

1

Philip Hilsdon

42

Stafford Harriers

44

0

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

43

1

Tom Halloway

27

Steel City Striders

43

0

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

42

1

Ian Cawley

43

Lonely Goat RC

42

0

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

41

1

Darren Pyatt

53

Stone Master Marathoners

41

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

40

1

Andy Twiss

35

Unattached

40

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

39

1

Nick Hulme

42

Trentham RC

39

39

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group B

Age

Club

Ave

A5

KT

ST

ST

UH

CT

W5

MB

ST

C4

ST

SK

RT

TT

LH

SC

I5

CH

WT

FF

144

3

Martin Cross

29

Stone Master Marathoners

48

48

46

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

138

3

Matt Harper

45

Newcastle (Staffs) Tri C

46

45

47

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

98

2

Thomas Harley

32

Stone Master Marathoners

49

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

96

2

Oliver Stone

27

Rugeley Runners

48

0

48

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

93

2

Colin McEvoy

40

Trentham RC

46.5

43

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

90

2

David Morrell

48

Birchfield Harriers

45

47

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

89

2

Gareth Knapper

42

Cheadle RC

44.5

0

40

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

89

2

Peter Mallison

49

South Cheshire Harriers

44.5

44

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

89

2

James Simpson

48

South Cheshire Harriers

44.5

42

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

79

2

John Putt

57

South Cheshire Harriers

39.5

36

0

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

78

2

Lee Turner

36

Stoke F.I.T

39

41

37

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

78

2

Michael Bosworth

37

Trentham RC

39

37

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

75

2

Robin Williamson

49

Stone Master Marathoners

37.5

39

36

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

73

2

Steve McCann

43

Stone Master Marathoners

36.5

35

38

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

68

2

Michael Dobson

55

Stafford Harriers

34

34

34

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

66

2

Marcus Hulme

24

Staffs Moorlands AC

33

33

33

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

1

Ashley Maughan

22

Boalloy RC

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

1

Gareth Jones

42

Stone Master Marathoners

46

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

1

John Ranford

49

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

45

0

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

1

Gareth Copley-Jones

39

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

44

0

0

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

1

David Ratcliffe

46

Boalloy RC

44

0

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

42

1

Tim Hulse

51

Stone Master Marathoners

42

0

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

40

1

Steven Naylor

38

Lonely Goat RC

40

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

39

1

David Dunsmore

47

Stone Master Marathoners

39

0

39

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

38

1

Justin Green

49

Stafford Harriers

38

38

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

35

1

Laurence Woodcock

31

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

35

0

35

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group C

Age

Club

Ave

A5

KT

ST

ST

UH

CT

W5

MB

ST

C4

ST

SK

RT

TT

LH

SC

I5

CH

WT

FF

145

3

James Phoenix

38

Stone Master Marathoners

48.33

48

47

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

139

3

Alan Brookes

63

Trentham RC

46.33

45

45

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

135

3

Andrew Jackson

45

NSRRA

45

42

46

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

95

2

Chris Mosiuk

34

Trentham RC

47.5

49

0

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

91

2

Paul Glover

46

Stone Master Marathoners

45.5

41

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

91

2

Jake Oliver

16

Stafford Harriers

45.5

46

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

82

2

David Nimmo

38

South Cheshire Harriers

41

38

0

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

1

Terry Wall

51

Boalloy RC

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

49

1

Keith Harrison

58

Sneyd Striders

49

0

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

1

Chris Nixon

54

Newcastle(Staffs)AC

48

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

1

Pat Hudson

40

South Cheshire Harriers

48

0

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

47

1

Luke Woodward

27

Trentham RC

47

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

1

Jamie Graham

28

Vegan Runners

44

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

43

1

Doug Alcock

68

Trentham RC

43

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

40

1

Timothy Jones

45

NSRRA

40

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

39

1

Ian Wood

56

Stafford Harriers

39

39

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group D

Age

Club

Ave

A5

KT

ST

ST

UH

CT

W5

MB

ST

C4

ST

SK

RT

TT

LH

SC

I5

CH

WT

FF

148

3

Matt Robinson

44

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

49.33

50

48

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0