Pts

Rs

Group A

Age

Club

Ave

A5

KT

ST

C4

LH

CT

W5

MB

ST

NA

NA

SK

RT

TT

NA

SC

I5

CH

WT

FF

247

5

Daniel Soltys

36

Stone Master Marathoners

49.4

48

50

49

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

228

5

Mark Hatton

37

Newcastle (Staffs) Tri C

45.6

44

45

47

44

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

190

4

Ben Bewley

38

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

47.5

46

0

48

47

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

148

3

Ross Connor

31

City of Stoke

49.33

49

0

50

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

135

3

Paul Hancock

50

South Cheshire Harriers

45

0

0

45

43

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

96

2

Carl Moulton

40

Boalloy RC

48

0

48

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

96

2

Daryl Smallwood

33

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

48

47

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

92

2

Andrew Lamont

44

Unattached

46

0

0

46

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

90

2

Bruce Johnson

30

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

45

43

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

90

2

Craig Taylor

38

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

45

45

0

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

88

2

Dan Jordan

50

Trentham RC

44

0

0

0

42

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

88

2

Paul Swan

57

Stone Master Marathoners

44

42

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

84

2

Nick Hulme

42

Trentham RC

42

39

0

0

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

1

Ian Salt

40

City of Stoke

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

1

Philip Hilsdon

42

Stafford Harriers

44

0

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

43

1

Tom Halloway

27

Steel City Striders

43

0

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

42

1

Ian Cawley

43

Lonely Goat RC

42

0

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

41

1

Darren Pyatt

53

Stone Master Marathoners

41

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

40

1

Andy Twiss

35

Unattached

40

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group B

Age

Club

Ave

A5

KT

ST

C4

LH

CT

W5

MB

ST

NA

NA

SK

RT

TT

NA

SC

I5

CH

WT

FF

244

5

Martin Cross

29

Stone Master Marathoners

48.8

48

46

50

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

192

4

Oliver Stone

27

Rugeley Runners

48

0

48

48

48

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

185

4

David Morrell

48

Birchfield Harriers

46.25

47

43

0

46

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

183

4

Matt Harper

45

Newcastle (Staffs) Tri C

45.75

45

47

46

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

179

4

James Simpson

48

South Cheshire Harriers

44.75

42

0

47

44

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

161

4

John Putt

57

South Cheshire Harriers

40.25

36

0

43

40

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

159

4

Steve McCann

43

Stone Master Marathoners

39.75

35

38

0

41

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

138

3

Gareth Knapper

42

Cheadle RC

46

0

40

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

136

3

Peter Mallison

49

South Cheshire Harriers

45.33

44

45

0

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

110

3

Marcus Hulme

24

Staffs Moorlands AC

36.66

33

33

0

0

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

98

2

Thomas Harley

32

Stone Master Marathoners

49

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

93

2

Colin McEvoy

40

Trentham RC

46.5

43

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

88

2

John Ranford

49

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

44

0

0

45

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

86

2

Gareth Copley-Jones

39

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

43

0

0

44

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

81

2

Justin Green

49

Stafford Harriers

40.5

38

0

0

0

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

78

2

Lee Turner

36

Stoke F.I.T

39

41

37

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

78

2

Michael Bosworth

37

Trentham RC

39

37

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

75

2

Robin Williamson

49

Stone Master Marathoners

37.5

39

36

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

68

2

Michael Dobson

55

Stafford Harriers

34

34

34

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

1

Ashley Maughan

22

Boalloy RC

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

47

1

Andy Walker

50

Newcastle(Staffs)AC

47

0

0

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

1

Gareth Jones

42

Stone Master Marathoners

46

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

1

David Ratcliffe

46

Boalloy RC

44

0

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

42

1

Tim Hulse

51

Stone Master Marathoners

42

0

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

40

1

Steven Naylor

38

Lonely Goat RC

40

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

39

1

David Dunsmore

47

Stone Master Marathoners

39

0

39

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

35

1

Laurence Woodcock

31

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

35

0

35

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group C

Age

Club

Ave

A5

KT

ST

C4

LH

CT

W5

MB

ST

NA

NA

SK

RT

TT

NA

SC

I5

CH

WT

FF

241

5

James Phoenix

38

Stone Master Marathoners

48.2

48

47

50

48

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

238

5

Alan Brookes

63

Trentham RC

47.6

45

45

49

49

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

227

5

Andrew Jackson

45

NSRRA

45.4

42

46

47

45

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

172

4

David Nimmo

38

South Cheshire Harriers

43

38

0

44

44

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

147

3

Pat Hudson

40

South Cheshire Harriers

49

0

0

48

50

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

138

3

Jake Oliver

16

Stafford Harriers

46

46

0

45

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

95

2

Chris Mosiuk

34

Trentham RC

47.5

49

0

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

91

2

Paul Glover

46

Stone Master Marathoners

45.5

41

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

89

2

Doug Alcock

68

Trentham RC

44.5

43

0

0

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

1

Terry Wall

51

Boalloy RC

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

49

1

Keith Harrison

58

Sneyd Striders

49

0

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

1

Chris Nixon

54

Newcastle(Staffs)AC

48

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

47

1

Luke Woodward

27

Trentham RC

47

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

1

Jamie Graham

28

Vegan Runners

44

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

43

1

Mark Stoddard

49

Cheadle RC

43

0

0

0

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

40

1

Timothy Jones

45

NSRRA

40

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0