Pts

Rs

Group A

Age

Club

Ave

A5

KT

ST

C4

LH

TT

D5

S5

SC

CT

SC

W5

SK

I5

WT

FF

ST

MB

NA

NA

50

1

Jim Hickinbottom

38

Shrewsbury AC

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

49

1

Carl Aveyard

41

Shrewsbury AC

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

1

David Morrell

49

Birchfield Harriers

48

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

47

1

Simon Hodgkinson

37

Stone Master Marathoners

47

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

1

Ben Bewley

39

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

46

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

1

Matthew Taylor

39

South Cheshire Harriers

45

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

1

Andrew Lamont

45

Unattached

44

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

43

1

Craig Pearson

39

Cannock & Stafford

43

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

42

1

Oliver Stone

28

Rugeley Runners

42

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

41

1

Paul Hancock

51

South Cheshire Harriers

41

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

40

1

Daniel Jordan

51

Trentham RC

40

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

39

1

Peter Mallison

50

South Cheshire Harriers

39

39

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

38

1

Colin McEvoy

41

Trentham RC

38

38

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

37

1

Bryn Holmes

49

Stone Master Marathoners

37

37

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

36

1

Nick Hulme

43

Trentham RC

36

36

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group B

Age

Club

Ave

A5

KT

ST

C4

LH

TT

D5

S5

SC

CT

SC

W5

SK

I5

WT

FF

ST

MB

NA

NA

50

1

Steven Crowe

34

South Cheshire Harriers

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

49

1

Warren Renkel

39

Run Free Fell Runners

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

1

Paul Sidwells

46

Run Free Fell Runners

48

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

47

1

Simon Powner

38

Unattached

47

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

1

Matt Harper

46

Newcastle(Staffs) Tri Cl

46

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

1

Matt Sargeant

30

Stafford Harriers

45

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

1

Simon Fawcett

40

Unattached

44

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

43

1

Richard Crump

33

Stafford Harriers

43

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

42

1

Gareth Jones

43

Stone Master Marathoners

42

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

41

1

James Simpson

49

South Cheshire Harriers

41

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

40

1

James Phoenix

39

Stone Master Marathoners

40

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

39

1

Glyn Pattinson

50

Cheadle RC

39

39

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

38

1

Gareth Knapper

43

Cheadle RC

38

38

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

37

1

Gareth Copley-Jones

40

Silverdale RC

37

37

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

36

1

Justin Green

50

Stafford Harriers

36

36

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

35

1

Alan Brookes

64

Trentham RC

35

35

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

34

1

Kevin Francis

55

Shrewsbury AC

34

34

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

33

1

Steve McCann

44

Stone Master Marathoners

33

33

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

32

1

David Maydew

55

Trentham RC

32

32

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

31

1

Steven Naylor

39

Lonely Goat RC

31

31

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

30

1

Paul Millward

58

Staffordshire Moorlands

30

30

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

29

1

Martyn Davies

39

Silverdale RC

29

29

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group C

Age

Club

Ave

A5

KT

ST

C4

LH

TT

D5

S5

SC

CT

SC

W5

SK

I5

WT

FF

ST

MB

NA

NA

50

1

Mark Williamson

49

Stone Master Marathoners

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

49

1

Ian Heath

1824

Trentham RC

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

1

Steven Jennings

41

Stoke FIT

48

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

47

1

Mitch Blundell

35

Cannock & Stafford

47

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

1

Matthew Chalmers

44

Stone Master Marathoners

46

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

1

Chris Mosiuk

35

Trentham RC

45

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

1

Warren Thomas

48

Trentham RC

44

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

43

1

Andrew Vickerman

39

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

43

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

42

1

Adam Lightfoot

40

Unattached

42

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

41

1

Pete Savill

38

Shrewsbury AC

41

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

40

1

Tony Taylor

56

Sandbach Striders

40

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

39

1

Andy Thomas

57

Sandbach Striders

39

39

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

38

1

Simon Nevitt

45

Stone Master Marathoners

38

38

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

37

1

Doug Alcock

69

Trentham RC

37

37

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

36

1

Lee Jones

50

Trentham RC

36

36

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

35

1

Andrew Jackson

46

Staffordshire Moorlands

35

35

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

34

1

Mark Harrison

48

Cheadle RC

34

34

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

33

1

Antonio Treglia

40

Stafford Harriers

33

33

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

32

1

David Nimmo

39

South Cheshire Harriers

32

32

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

31

1

Jake Oliver

17

Stafford Harriers

31

31

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

30

1

Spencer Holland

51

Stafford Harriers

30

30

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

29

1

Ethan Warrilow

16

Unattached

29

29

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group D

Age

Club

Ave

A5

KT

ST

C4

LH

TT

D5

S5

SC

CT

SC

W5

SK

I5

WT

FF

ST

MB

NA

NA

50

1

Matt Weston

31

Unattached

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

49

1

Rich Keen

32

Gator AC

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

1

Oliver Clarke

35

Silverdale RC

48

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

47

1

Andrew Grocott

40

South Cheshire Harriers

47

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

1

Adam Marsland

35

Welland Valley Tri Club

46

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0