Pts

Rs

Group A

Age

Club

Ave

A5

PT

KT

C4

LH

TT

D5

S5

SC

CT

SC

W5

SK

I5

WT

FF

ST

MB

NA

NA

141

3

Matthew Taylor

39

South Cheshire Harriers

47

43

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

137

3

Warren Renkel

39

Run Free Fell Runners

45.66

44

45

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

136

3

Steven Crowe

34

South Cheshire Harriers

45.33

48

43

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

132

3

Simon Powner

38

Unattached

44

37

48

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

131

3

Andrew Lamont

45

Unattached

43.66

40

47

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

127

3

Craig Pearson

39

Cannock & Stafford

42.33

39

42

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

120

3

Paul Hancock

51

South Cheshire Harriers

40

36

41

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

119

3

Oliver Stone

28

Rugeley Runners

39.66

38

39

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

112

3

Colin McEvoy

41

Trentham RC

37.33

33

38

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

111

3

Peter Mallison

50

South Cheshire Harriers

37

34

37

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

106

3

Bryn Holmes

49

Stone Master Marathoners

35.33

32

36

38

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

100

2

Jim Hickinbottom

38

Shrewsbury AC

50

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

89

2

Ben Bewley

39

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

44.5

45

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

87

2

Paul Sidwells

46

Run Free Fell Runners

43.5

41

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

87

2

David Morrell

49

Birchfield Harriers

43.5

47

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

74

2

Daniel Jordan

51

Trentham RC

37

35

0

39

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

66

2

Nick Hulme

43

Trentham RC

33

31

35

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

1

Craig Taylor

39

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

50

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

49

1

Carl Aveyard

41

Shrewsbury AC

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

1

Simon Hodgkinson

37

Stone Master Marathoners

46

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

42

1

Matt Weston

31

Unattached

42

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group B

Age

Club

Ave

A5

PT

KT

C4

LH

TT

D5

S5

SC

CT

SC

W5

SK

I5

WT

FF

ST

MB

NA

NA

148

3

Simon Fawcett

40

Unattached

49.33

48

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

142

3

Gareth Jones

43

Stone Master Marathoners

47.33

46

48

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

136

3

Glyn Pattinson

50

Cheadle RC

45.33

43

47

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

135

3

James Simpson

49

South Cheshire Harriers

45

45

46

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

134

3

Richard Crump

33

Stafford Harriers

44.66

47

42

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

127

3

Gareth Copley-Jones

40

Silverdale RC

42.33

41

45

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

121

3

Justin Green

50

Stafford Harriers

40.33

40

41

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

117

3

Steve McCann

44

Stone Master Marathoners

39

37

43

37

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

117

3

Alan Brookes

64

Trentham RC

39

39

40

38

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

114

3

David Maydew

55

Trentham RC

38

36

39

39

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

112

3

Kevin Francis

55

Shrewsbury AC

37.33

38

38

36

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

98

2

Chris Pattinson

34

South Cheshire Harriers

49

0

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

91

2

Pat Hudson

41

South Cheshire Harriers

45.5

0

44

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

84

2

Gareth Knapper

43

Cheadle RC

42

42

0

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

80

2

Michael Bosworth

38

Trentham RC

40

0

37

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

1

Matt Harper

46

Newcastle(Staffs) Tri Cl

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

49

1

Matt Sargeant

30

Stafford Harriers

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

1

James Phoenix

39

Stone Master Marathoners

44

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

35

1

Steven Naylor

39

Lonely Goat RC

35

35

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

34

1

Martyn Davies

39

Silverdale RC

34

34

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group C

Age

Club

Ave

A5

PT

KT

C4

LH

TT

D5

S5

SC

CT

SC

W5

SK

I5

WT

FF

ST

MB

NA

NA

146

3

Matthew Chalmers

44

Stone Master Marathoners

48.66

46

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

145

3

Steven Jennings

41

Stoke FIT

48.33

48

48

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

131

3

Andy Thomas

57

Sandbach Striders

43.66

39

47

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

127

3

Chris Mosiuk

35

Trentham RC

42.33

45

38

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

124

3

Paul Millward

58

Trentham RC

41.33

38

40

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

120

3

Doug Alcock

69

Trentham RC

40

36

42

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

120

3

Pete Savill

68

Shrewsbury AC

40

41

41

38

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

120

3

Mark Harrison

48

Cheadle RC

40

33

46

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

117

3

Simon Nevitt

45

Stone Master Marathoners

39

37

37

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

113

3

Andrew Jackson

46

Staffordshire Moorlands

37.66

34

39

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

107

3

Antonio Treglia

40

Stafford Harriers

35.66

32

36

39

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

101

3

David Nimmo

39

South Cheshire Harriers

33.66

31

34

36

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

99

3

Jake Oliver

17

Stafford Harriers

33

30

32

37

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

97

3

Spencer Holland

51

Stafford Harriers

32.33

29

33

35

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

97

2

Ian Heath

54

Trentham RC

48.5

49

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

97

2

Mark Williamson

49

Stone Master Marathoners

48.5

50

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

93

2

Warren Thomas

48

Trentham RC

46.5

44

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

87

2

Andrew Vickerman

39

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

43.5

43

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

85

2

Tony Taylor

56

Sandbach Striders

42.5

40

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

78

2

Lee Jones

50

Trentham RC

39

35

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

77

2

Adam Lightfoot

40

Unattached

38.5

42

35

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

47

1

Mitch Blundell

35

Cannock & Stafford

47

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

28

1

Ethan Warrilow

16

Unattached

28

28

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group D

Age

Club

Ave

A5

PT

KT

C4

LH

TT

D5

S5

SC

CT

SC