Pts

Rs

Group A

Age

Club

Ave

A5

PT

KT

AP

UH

CT

W5

ST

C4

BT

TT

NT

S5

I5

SK

SC

CH

WT

NA

NA

575

14

Andrew Lamont

45

Unattached

47.91

40

47

44

48

0

47

48

47

47

49

49

43

50

0

50

0

0

49

0

0

568

12

Paul Sidwells

46

Run Free Fell Runners

47.33

41

46

0

45

49

45

49

49

0

50

0

46

49

0

0

49

50

0

0

0

558

14

Paul Hancock

51

South Cheshire Harriers

46.5

36

41

43

47

47

46

46

48

0

0

47

42

48

49

47

48

0

0

0

0

491

11

Oliver Stone

28

Rugeley Runners

44.63

38

39

42

44

45

44

47

0

0

0

48

47

0

0

48

0

49

0

0

0

475

10

Ben Bewley

39

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

47.5

45

44

0

50

0

48

0

50

0

0

50

44

0

0

49

47

0

48

0

0

473

11

Daniel Jordan

51

Trentham RC

43

35

0

39

43

0

0

44

0

45

47

45

39

46

0

46

44

0

0

0

0

406

9

Craig Pearson

39

Cannock & Stafford

45.11

39

42

46

46

0

0

50

0

46

48

0

41

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

335

8

Peter Mallison

50

South Cheshire Harriers

41.87

34

37

40

42

46

0

45

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

0

0

0

0

279

6

Steven Crowe

34

South Cheshire Harriers

46.5

48

43

45

49

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

0

0

0

0

279

6

Simon Powner

38

Unattached

46.5

37

48

47

0

50

0

0

0

48

0

0

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

277

7

Colin McEvoy

41

Trentham RC

39.57

33

38

41

41

0

43

43

0

0

0

0

38

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

273

6

Warren Renkel

39

Run Free Fell Runners

45.5

44

45

48

0

44

50

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

242

6

Bryn Holmes

49

Stone Master Marathoners

40.33

32

36

38

0

0

0

0

0

44

45

0

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

191

4

Matthew Taylor

39

South Cheshire Harriers

47.75

43

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

150

3

Carl Moulton

41

Boalloy RC

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

0

0

50

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

132

3

Ian Cawley

44

Lonely Goat RC

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

46

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

132

3

David Morrell

49

City of Stoke AC

44

47

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

100

2

Jim Hickinbottom

38

Shrewsbury AC

50

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

97

2

Ashley Maughan

23

Boalloy RC

48.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

49

0

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

95

2

Simon Hodgkinson

37

Stone Master Marathoners

47.5

46

0

0

0

0

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

66

2

Nick Hulme

43

Trentham RC

33

31

35

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

1

Ross Connor

32

City of Stoke AC

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

0

0

50

1

Craig Taylor

39

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

50

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

49

1

Carl Aveyard

41

Shrewsbury AC

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

1

Leon Bailey

35

Boalloy RC

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

1

Martin Cross

30

Stone Master Marathoners

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

42

1

Matt Weston

31

Unattached

42

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group B

Age

Club

Ave

A5

PT

KT

AP

UH

CT

W5

ST

C4

BT

TT

NT

S5

I5

SK

SC

CH

WT

NA

NA

596

15

Simon Fawcett

40

Unattached

49.66

48

50

50

48

49

49

49

50

50

50

50

49

50

0

0

0

50

49

0

0

584

15

Gareth Jones

43

Stone Master Marathoners

48.66

46

48

48

46

48

48

47

49

49

48

49

48

0

50

49

50

0

0

0

0

566

14

James Simpson

49

South Cheshire Harriers

47.16

45

46

44

43

47

45

48

48

48

0

47

46

48

49

0

49

0

0

0

0

533

18

Alan Brookes

64

Trentham RC

44.41

39

40

38

40

37

41

40

43

44

45

43

38

44

47

43

47

49

47

0

0

530

14

Steve McCann

44

Stone Master Marathoners

44.16

37

43

37

36

43

0

41

45

0

46

45

44

45

0

45

0

48

48

0

0

430

10

Gareth Copley-Jones

40

Silverdale RC

43

41

45

41

41

44

42

43

44

46

0

0

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

406

9

Richard Crump

33

Stafford Harriers

45.11

47

42

45

44

45

0

45

0

0

47

0

0

49

0

42

0

0

0

0

0

378

9

Justin Green

50

Stafford Harriers

42

40

41

40

37

38

44

44

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

312

7

Glyn Pattinson

50

Cheadle RC

44.57

43

47

46

42

42

46

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

305

7

James Phoenix

39

Stone Master Marathoners

43.57

44

0

0

0

0

0

39

46

0

0

44

40

0

0

44

48

0

0

0

0

279

7

David Maydew

55

Trentham RC

39.85

36

39

39

39

39

0

0

0

0

0

46

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

264

6

Gareth Knapper

43

Cheadle RC

44

42

0

42

45

41

0

0

0

0

49

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

240

5

Robin Williamson

50

Stone Master Marathoners

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

47

47

0

48

0

0

50

0

0

195

4

Chris Pattinson

34

South Cheshire Harriers

48.75

0

49

49

47

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

186

4

Pat Hudson

41

South Cheshire Harriers

46.5

0

44

47

49

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

166

4

Martyn Davies

39

Silverdale RC

41.5

34

0

0

0

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

39

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

163

4

John Putt

58

South Cheshire Harriers

40.75

0

0

0

38

40

43

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

159

4

Kevin Francis

55

Shrewsbury AC

39.75

38

38

36

0

0

0

0

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

149

3

Matt Sargeant

30

Stafford Harriers

49.66

49

0

0

50

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

135

3

Mick Haire

58

Boalloy RC

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

0

0

42

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

100

2

Jonathan Slaney

46

South Cheshire Harriers

50

0

0

0

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

80

2

Michael Bosworth

38

Trentham RC

40

0

37

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

1

Mark Silvester

31

Stafford Harriers

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

50

1

Matt Harper

46

Newcastle(Staffs) Tri Cl

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

1

Philip Hilsdon

43

Stafford Harriers

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

0

0

0

0

0

35

1

Steven Naylor

39

Lonely Goat RC

35

35

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group C

Age

Club

Ave

A5

PT

KT

AP

UH

CT

W5

ST

C4

BT

TT

NT

S5

I5

SK

SC

CH

WT

NA

NA

598

18

Steven Jennings

41

Stoke FIT

49.83

48

48

49

49

49

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

49

49

49

50

50

50

0

0

569

15

Andy Thomas

57

Sandbach Striders

47.41

39

47

45

47

48

47

45

48

0

47

48

47

47

47

48

0

48

0

0

0

533

11

Ian Heath

54

Trentham RC

48.45

49

0

48

50

0

48

48

47

49

48

49

0

48

0

0

0

0

49

0

0

530

13

Doug Alcock

69

Trentham RC

44.16

36

42

42

43

47

41

43

46

45

45

0

41

0

0

0

47

0

48

0

0

386

9

Chris Mosiuk

35

Trentham RC

42.88

45

38

44

36

0

39

0

0

46

46

0

45

0

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

363

8

Paul Millward

58

Trentham RC

45.37

38

40

46

48

0

46

49

49

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

356

9

Spencer Holland

51

Stafford Harriers

39.55

29

33

35

37

44

0

0

0

0

0

45

0

43

0

44

0

46

0

0

0

340

7

Martin McGuigan

48

Trentham RC

48.57

0

0

0

0

0

45

0

0

48

49

0

49

50

0

50

0

49

0

0

0

315

8

Jake Oliver

17

Stafford Harriers

39.37

30

32

37

40

0

42

0

0

0

0

0

43

45

0

46

0

0

0

0

0

308

8

David Nimmo

39

South Cheshire Harriers

38.5

31

34

36

38

0

40

42

0

43

0

0

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

285

7

Antonio Treglia

40

Stafford Harriers

40.71

32

36

39

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

42

0

0

45

0

45

0

0

0

279

7

Andrew Jackson

46

Staffordshire Moorlands

39.85

34

39

40

42

45

38

41

0

0