Pts

Rs

Group A

Age

Club

Ave

A5

PT

KT

AP

UH

CT

W5

ST

C4

BT

TT

NT

S5

I5

SK

SC

CH

WT

FF

MB

575

14

Andrew Lamont

45

Unattached

47.91

40

47

44

48

0

47

48

47

47

49

49

43

50

0

50

0

0

49

0

0

568

12

Paul Sidwells

46

Run Free Fell Runners

47.33

41

46

0

45

49

45

49

49

0

50

0

46

49

0

0

49

50

0

0

0

567

12

Ben Bewley

39

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

47.25

45

44

0

50

0

48

0

50

0

0

50

44

0

0

49

47

0

48

46

46

563

15

Paul Hancock

51

South Cheshire Harriers

46.91

36

41

43

47

47

46

46

48

0

0

47

42

48

49

47

48

0

0

0

47

545

13

Oliver Stone

28

Rugeley Runners

45.41

38

39

42

44

45

44

47

0

0

0

48

47

0

0

48

0

49

0

47

45

473

11

Daniel Jordan

51

Trentham RC

43

35

0

39

43

0

0

44

0

45

47

45

39

46

0

46

44

0

0

0

0

406

9

Craig Pearson

39

Cannock & Stafford

45.11

39

42

46

46

0

0

50

0

46

48

0

41

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

335

8

Peter Mallison

50

South Cheshire Harriers

41.87

34

37

40

42

46

0

45

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

0

0

0

0

279

6

Steven Crowe

34

South Cheshire Harriers

46.5

48

43

45

49

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

0

0

0

0

279

6

Simon Powner

38

Unattached

46.5

37

48

47

0

50

0

0

0

48

0

0

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

277

7

Colin McEvoy

41

Trentham RC

39.57

33

38

41

41

0

43

43

0

0

0

0

38

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

273

6

Warren Renkel

39

Run Free Fell Runners

45.5

44

45

48

0

44

50

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

250

5

Carl Moulton

41

Boalloy RC

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

0

0

50

0

50

0

0

0

0

50

50

242

6

Bryn Holmes

49

Stone Master Marathoners

40.33

32

36

38

0

0

0

0

0

44

45

0

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

239

5

Matthew Taylor

39

South Cheshire Harriers

47.8

43

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

0

0

48

0

220

5

Ian Cawley

44

Lonely Goat RC

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

46

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

44

149

3

Jim Hickinbottom

38

Shrewsbury AC

49.66

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

49

146

3

Ashley Maughan

23

Boalloy RC

48.66

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

49

0

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

49

0

132

3

David Morrell

49

City of Stoke AC

44

47

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

98

2

Craig Taylor

39

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

49

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

95

2

Simon Hodgkinson

37

Stone Master Marathoners

47.5

46

0

0

0

0

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

89

2

Martin Cross

30

Stone Master Marathoners

44.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

0

66

2

Nick Hulme

43

Trentham RC

33

31

35

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

1

Ross Connor

32

City of Stoke AC

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

0

0

49

1

Carl Aveyard

41

Shrewsbury AC

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

1

Leon Bailey

35

Boalloy RC

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

42

1

Matt Weston

31

Unattached

42

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group B

Age

Club

Ave

A5

PT

KT

AP

UH

CT

W5

ST

C4

BT

TT

NT

S5

I5

SK

SC

CH

WT

FF

MB

598

17

Simon Fawcett

40

Unattached

49.83

48

50

50

48

49

49

49

50

50

50

50

49

50

0

0

0

50

49

50

50

584

16

Gareth Jones

43

Stone Master Marathoners

48.66

46

48

48

46

48

48

47

49

49

48

49

48

0

50

49

50

0

0

0

47

566

14

James Simpson

49

South Cheshire Harriers

47.16

45

46

44

43

47

45

48

48

48

0

47

46

48

49

0

49

0

0

0

0

540

15

Steve McCann

44

Stone Master Marathoners

45

37

43

37

36

43

0

41

45

0

46

45

44

45

0

45

0

48

48

47

0

539

19

Alan Brookes

64

Trentham RC

44.91

39

40

38

40

37

41

40

43

44

45

43

38

44

47

43

47

49

47

0

46

454

10

Richard Crump

33

Stafford Harriers

45.4

47

42

45

44

45

0

45

0

0

47

0

0

49

0

42

0

0

0

0

48

430

10

Gareth Copley-Jones

40

Silverdale RC

43

41

45

41

41

44

42

43

44

46

0

0

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

378

9

Justin Green

50

Stafford Harriers

42

40

41

40

37

38

44

44

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

338

7

Robin Williamson

50

Stone Master Marathoners

48.28

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

47

47

0

48

0

0

50

49

49

312

7

Glyn Pattinson

50

Cheadle RC

44.57

43

47

46

42

42

46

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

305

7

James Phoenix

39

Stone Master Marathoners

43.57

44

0

0

0

0

0

39

46

0

0

44

40

0

0

44

48

0

0

0

0

279

7

David Maydew

55

Trentham RC

39.85

36

39

39

39

39

0

0

0

0

0

46

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

264

6

Gareth Knapper

43

Cheadle RC

44

42

0

42

45

41

0

0

0

0

49

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

214

5

Martyn Davies

39

Silverdale RC

42.8

34

0

0

0

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

39

46

0

0

0

0

0

48

0

195

4

Chris Pattinson

34

South Cheshire Harriers

48.75

0

49

49

47

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

186

4

Pat Hudson

41

South Cheshire Harriers

46.5

0

44

47

49

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

163

4

John Putt

58

South Cheshire Harriers

40.75

0

0

0

38

40

43

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

159

4

Kevin Francis

55

Shrewsbury AC

39.75

38

38

36

0

0

0

0

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

149

3

Matt Sargeant

30

Stafford Harriers

49.66

49

0

0

50

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

135

3

Mick Haire

58

Boalloy RC

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

0

0

42

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

100

2

Jonathan Slaney

46

South Cheshire Harriers

50

0

0

0

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

80

2

Michael Bosworth

38

Trentham RC

40

0

37

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

1

Mark Silvester

31

Stafford Harriers

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

50

1

Matt Harper

46

Newcastle(Staffs) Tri Cl

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

1

Philip Hilsdon

43

Stafford Harriers

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

0

0

0

0

0

35

1

Steven Naylor

39

Lonely Goat RC

35

35

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group C

Age

Club

Ave

A5

PT

KT

AP

UH

CT

W5

ST

C4

BT

TT

NT

S5

I5

SK

SC

CH

WT

FF

MB

599

20

Steven Jennings

41

Stoke FIT

49.91

48

48

49

49

49

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

49

49

49

50

50

50

49

50

580

12

Ian Heath

54

Trentham RC

48.33

49

0

48

50

0

48

48

47

49

48

49

0

48

0

0

0

0

49

47

0

569

16

Andy Thomas

57

Sandbach Striders

47.41

39

47

45

47

48

47

45

48

0

47

48

47

47

47

48

0

48

0

46

0

532

14

Doug Alcock

69

Trentham RC

44.33

36

42

42

43

47

41

43

46

45

45

0

41

0

0

0

47

0

48

43

0

438

9

Martin McGuigan

48

Trentham RC

48.66

0

0

0

0

0

45

0

0

48

49

0

49

50

0

50

0

49

0

50

48

397

10

David Nimmo

39

South Cheshire Harriers

39.7

31

34

36

38

0

40

42

0

43

0

0

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

42

47

386

9

Chris Mosiuk

35

Trentham RC

42.88

45

38

44

36

0

39

0

0

46

46

0

45

0

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

363

8

Paul Millward

58

Trentham RC

45.37

38

40

46

48

0

46

49

49

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

356

9

Spencer Holland

51

Stafford Harriers

39.55

29

33

35

37

44

0

0

0

0

0

45

0

43

0

44

0

46

0

0

0

331

8

Antonio Treglia

40

Stafford Harriers

41.37

32

36

39

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

42

0

0

45

0

45

0

0

46

315

8

Jake Oliver

17

Stafford Harriers

39.37

30

32

37

40

0

42

0

0

0

0

0

43

45

0

46

0

0

0

0

0

289

6

Matthew Chalmers

44

Stone Master Marathoners

48.16

46

50

50

0

50

0

0

0

0