Pts

Rs

Group A

Age

Club

Ave

A5

RT

KT

NT

AP

UH

CT

W5

I5

ST

C4

SK

TT

S5

SC

CH

WT

FF

MB

CT

236

5

Ben Bewley

40

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

47.20

47

46

0

50

46

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

234

5

Simon Fawcett

41

Unattached

46.80

45

47

48

0

47

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

222

5

David Morrell

50

City of Stoke AC

44.40

43

43

0

0

45

45

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

200

4

Carl Moulton

42

Boalloy RC

50.00

0

0

50

0

50

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

196

4

Peter Nimmo

26

NSRRA

49.00

50

0

49

0

0

49

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

196

4

Ross Connor

33

City of Stoke AC

49.00

49

50

0

0

48

0

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

178

4

James Simpson

50

South Cheshire Harriers

44.50

0

0

46

0

43

44

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

170

4

Gareth Jones

44

Stone Master Marathoners

42.50

42

0

44

0

42

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

146

3

Daniel Soltys

38

Velo Runner RC

48.66

0

49

0

0

49

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

132

3

Colin McEvoy

42

Trentham RC

44.00

0

44

47

0

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

131

3

Darren Pyatt

55

Stone Master Marathoners

43.66

0

0

0

0

44

43

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

94

2

Paul Hancock

52

South Cheshire Harriers

47.00

46

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

91

2

Ian Cawley

45

Lonely Goat RC

45.50

0

0

45

0

0

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

89

2

Martin Cross

31

Stone Master Marathoners

44.50

44

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

1

Craig Taylor

40

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

48.00

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

43

1

Daniel Jordan

52

Trentham RC

43.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group B

Age

Club

Ave

A5

RT

KT

NT

AP

UH

CT

W5

I5

ST

C4

SK

TT

S5

SC

CH

WT

FF

MB

CT

287

6

Steven Jennings

42

Stoke FIT

47.83

47

47

48

0

48

49

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

246

5

Steve Jones

45

Lonely Goat RC

49.20

48

49

0

0

50

50

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

224

5

Steve McCann

45

Stone Master Marathoners

44.80

44

44

44

0

0

46

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

219

5

Alan Brookes

65

Trentham RC

43.80

41

43

0

0

45

45

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

188

4

Mick Haire

59

Boalloy RC

47.00

46

0

49

0

46

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

149

3

Mark Silvester

32

Stafford Harriers

49.66

49

50

0

0

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

144

3

Pat Hudson

42

South Cheshire Harriers

48.00

45

0

0

50

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

141

3

Robin Williamson

51

Stone Master Marathoners

47.00

0

0

46

0

47

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

100

2

Tim Twentyman

56

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

50.00

50

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

93

2

Simon Dunn

60

Trentham RC

46.50

0

46

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

90

2

Gareth Copley-Jones

41

Silverdale RC

45.00

43

0

0

0

0

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

1

Phillip Hilsdon

44

Stafford Harriers

48.00

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

1

Justin Green

51

Stafford Harriers

45.00

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

1

Gareth Knapper

44

Cheadle RC

45.00

0

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

42

1

James Phoenix

40

Stone Master Marathoners

42.00

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group C

Age

Club

Ave

A5

RT

KT

NT

AP

UH

CT

W5

I5

ST

C4

SK

TT

S5

SC

CH

WT

FF

MB

CT

283

6

Lee Davies

37

Silverdale RC

47.16

47

48

44

50

0

46

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

270

6

Rich Keen

33

Gator AC

45.00

45

47

48

0

43

44

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

248

5

Simon Lewis

50

Stoke Fit

49.60

50

50

50

0

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

243

5

Kieran Gilbert

35

Silverdale RC

48.60

48

49

49

0

0

48

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

199

4

Pat Buckingham

38

Trentham RC

49.75

49

0

0

0

50

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

179

4

Nicholas Jones

38

Silverdale RC

44.75

43

0

46

0

45

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

179

4

Chris Mosiuk

36

Trentham RC

44.75

42

0

0

0

48

45

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

172

4

Nathan Walton

53

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

43.00

39

45

45

0

0

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

138

3

Andy Thomas

58

Sandbach Striders

46.00

46

0

0

0

46

0

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

132

3

Zakk Lovell

31

Vegan Runners

44.00

38

0

0

0

47

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

131

3

Doug Alcock

70

Trentham RC

43.66

41

46

0

0

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

123

3

David Nimmo

40

South Cheshire Harriers

41.00

40

0

0

0

0

42

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

120

3

Antonio Treglia

41

Stafford Harriers

40.00

36

44

0

0

0

0

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

91

2

Adam Marsland

36

Welland Valley Tri Club

45.50

44

0

0

0

0

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

84

2

David Poole

49

NSRRA

42.00

0

0

0

0

42

0

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

47

1

Mark Harrison

49

Cheadle RC

47.00

0

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

41

1

Tony Salter

56

Trentham RC

41.00

0

0

0

0

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

37

1

Ian Wood

58

Stafford Harriers

37.00

37

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group D

Age

Club

Ave

A5

RT

KT

NT

AP

UH

CT

W5

I5

ST

C4

SK

TT

S5

SC

CH

WT

FF

MB

CT

235

5

Grahame Cope

51

Stone Master Marathoners

47.00

46

50

0

0

47

47

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

203

5

Andrew Podmore

37

NSRRA

40.60

35

44

0

0

41

44

39

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

194

4

Darren Beach

47

South Cheshire Harriers

48.50

44

0

0

50

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

194

4

Michael Maughan

53

Boalloy RC

48.50

50

0

0

0

49

49

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

189

4

Paul Hall

36

Blythe Bridge RC

47.25

48

0

0

0

45

48

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

189

4

Tim West

52

Stoke FIT

47.25

47

49

0

0

46

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

179

4

Paul Burslem

56

Trentham RC

44.75

37

48

49

0

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

175

4

David Kivlin

45

South Cheshire Harriers

43.75

40

0

0

49

44

0

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

171

4

Adrian Frost

63

Trentham RC

42.75

41

0

0

0

43

46

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

168

4

Russell Williams

61

Cheadle RC

42.00

39

47

0

0

42

0

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

127

3

Chris Lake

49

Chase Harriers

42.33

38

46

0

0

0

0

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

97

2

Paul Marshall

33

Trentham RC

48.50

0

0

0

0

48

0

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

93

2

Robert Mills

44

Stoke FIT

46.50

45

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

93

2

John Guest

63

Trentham RC

46.50

49

0

0

0

0

0

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

89

2

Matthew Burley

41

Trentham RC

44.50

42

0

47

0

0

0

0