Pts

Rs

Group A

Age

Club

Ave

A5

RT

KT

NT

AP

UH

CT

W5

ST

C4

SK

TT

S5

SC

I5

CH

WT

FF

MB

CT

399

8

Carl Moulton

42

Boalloy RC

49.87

0

0

50

0

50

50

50

50

50

50

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

393

8

Ross Connor

33

City of Stoke AC

49.12

49

50

0

0

48

0

49

49

49

49

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

363

8

David Morrell

50

City of Stoke AC

45.37

43

43

0

0

45

45

46

48

0

47

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

361

8

James Simpson

50

South Cheshire Harriers

45.12

0

0

46

0

43

44

45

47

46

46

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

330

7

Ben Bewley

40

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

47.14

47

46

0

50

46

0

47

0

47

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

312

7

Darren Pyatt

55

Stone Master Marathoners

44.57

0

0

0

0

44

43

44

46

45

45

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

292

6

Peter Nimmo

26

NSRRA

48.66

50

0

49

0

0

49

48

0

48

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

258

6

Gareth Jones

44

Stone Master Marathoners

43.00

42

0

44

0

42

42

0

0

44

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

234

5

Simon Fawcett

41

Unattached

46.80

45

47

48

0

47

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

174

4

Daniel Jordan

52

Trentham RC

43.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

43

45

43

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

146

3

Daniel Soltys

38

Velo Runner RC

48.66

0

49

0

0

49

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

132

3

Colin McEvoy

42

Trentham RC

44.00

0

44

47

0

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

96

2

Craig Taylor

40

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

48.00

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

94

2

Paul Hancock

52

South Cheshire Harriers

47.00

46

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

91

2

Ian Cawley

45

Lonely Goat RC

45.50

0

0

45

0

0

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

89

2

Martin Cross

31

Stone Master Marathoners

44.50

44

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group B

Age

Club

Ave

A5

RT

KT

NT

AP

UH

CT

W5

ST

C4

SK

TT

S5

SC

I5

CH

WT

FF

MB

CT

480

10

Steven Jennings

42

Stoke FIT

48.00

47

47

48

0

48

49

48

47

49

48

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

407

9

Steve McCann

45

Stone Master Marathoners

45.22

44

44

44

0

0

46

46

44

47

47

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

400

9

Alan Brookes

65

Trentham RC

44.44

41

43

0

0

45

45

45

45

46

46

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

394

8

Steve Jones

45

Lonely Goat RC

49.25

48

49

0

0

50

50

49

49

50

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

283

6

Mick Haire

59

Boalloy RC

47.16

46

0

49

0

46

47

0

48

0

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

199

4

Mark Silvester

32

Stafford Harriers

49.75

49

50

0

0

0

0

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

144

3

Pat Hudson

42

South Cheshire Harriers

48.00

45

0

0

50

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

141

3

Robin Williamson

51

Stone Master Marathoners

47.00

0

0

46

0

47

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

139

3

Simon Dunn

60

Trentham RC

46.33

0

46

47

0

0

0

0

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

100

2

Tim Twentyman

56

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

50.00

50

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

98

2

Eyob Asmelash

43

Trentham RC

49.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

98

2

Phillip Hilsdon

44

Stafford Harriers

49.00

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

91

2

Justin Green

51

Stafford Harriers

45.50

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

90

2

Gareth Copley-Jones

41

Silverdale RC

45.00

43

0

0

0

0

0

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

1

Matthew Hilsdon

16

Stafford Harriers

48.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

1

Gareth Knapper

44

Cheadle RC

45.00

0

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

42

1

James Phoenix

40

Stone Master Marathoners

42.00

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group C

Age

Club

Ave

A5

RT

KT

NT

AP

UH

CT

W5

ST

C4

SK

TT

S5

SC

I5

CH

WT

FF

MB

CT

436

9

Simon Lewis

50

Stoke Fit

48.44

50

50

50

0

49

49

0

46

48

48

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

428

9

Lee Davies

37

Silverdale RC

47.55

47

48

44

50

0

46

47

48

0

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

402

9

Rich Keen

33

Gator AC

44.66

45

47

48

0

43

44

41

40

0

47

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

399

8

Pat Buckingham

38

Trentham RC

49.87

49

0

0

0

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

341

7

Kieran Gilbert

35

Silverdale RC

48.71

48

49

49

0

0

48

49

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

248

6

Antonio Treglia

41

Stafford Harriers

41.33

36

44

0

0

0

0

38

41

45

0

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

232

5

Andy Thomas

58

Sandbach Striders

46.40

46

0

0

0

46

0

45

47

0

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

224

5

Zakk Lovell

31

Vegan Runners

44.80

38

0

0

0

47

47

48

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

223

5

Doug Alcock

70

Trentham RC

44.60

41

46

0

0

44

0

0

0

47

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

216

5

David Poole

49

NSRRA

43.20

0

0

0

0

42

0

40

42

46

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

209

5

David Nimmo

40

South Cheshire Harriers

41.80

40

0

0

0

0

42

39

43

0

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

178

4

Nicholas Jones

38

Silverdale RC

44.50

43

0

46

0

45

0

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

178

4

Chris Mosiuk

36

Trentham RC

44.50

42

0

0

0

48

45

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

172

4

Nathan Walton

53

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

43.00

39

45

45

0

0

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

92

2

Mark Harrison

49

Cheadle RC

46.00

0

0

47

0

0

0

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

90

2

Adam Marsland

36

Welland Valley Tri Club

45.00

44

0

0

0

0

0

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

42

1

Paul Phillips

49

Stone Master Marathoners

42.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

41

1

Tony Salter

56

Trentham RC

41.00

0

0

0

0

41

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

37

1

Ian Wood

58

Stafford Harriers

37.00

37

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pts

Rs

Group D

Age

Club

Ave

A5

RT

KT

NT

AP

UH

CT

W5

ST

C4

SK

TT

S5

SC

I5

CH

WT

FF

MB

CT

382

8

Paul Hall

36

Blythe Bridge RC

47.75

48

0

0

0

45

48

48

50

46

47

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

351

8

David Kivlin

45

South Cheshire Harriers

43.87

40

0

0

49

44

0

42

45

42

45

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

341

8

Russell Williams

61

Cheadle RC

42.62

39

47

0

0

42

0

40

43

43

44

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

311

7

Paul Burslem

56

Trentham RC

44.42

37

48

49

0

0

45

0

44

45

43

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

296

7

Adrian Frost

63

Trentham RC

42.28

41

0

0

0

43

46

41

0

41

42

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

292

6

Michael Maughan

53

Boalloy RC

48.66

50

0

0

0

49

49

46

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

280

6

Grahame Cope

51

Stone Master Marathoners

46.66

46

50

0

0

47

47

45

0

0

0

45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

273

6

John Guest

63

Trentham RC

45.50

49

0

0

0

0

0

44

46

47

41

46

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

244

5

Darren Beach

47

South Cheshire Harriers

48.80

44

0

0

50

50

50

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

241

5

Paul Marshall

33

Trentham RC

48.20

0

0

0

0

48

0

49

48

48

0

48

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

236

5

Tim West

52

Stoke FIT

47.20

47

49

0

0

46

0

47

47

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

203

5

Andrew Podmore

37

NSRRA

40.60

35

44

0

0

41

44

39